Liveshow-Tv.Com - Info liveshow-tv.com

liveshow-tv.com receives about 3,050 unique visitors and 16,775 (5.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $52.36/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $26,977.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank liveshow-tv.com is ranked number 101,381 in the world and 0.00061% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Provo, UT, 84606, United States and links to network IP address 162.144.156.181. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 155 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with liveshow-tv.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is liveshow-tv.com?

3.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
91,500
Pages per Visit:
5.50
Daily Pageviews:
16,775
Alexa Rank:
101,381 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00061%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 23.5%18.7%22003
United Kingdom 21.7%11.4%22227
Italy 17.3%18.7%16970
Spain 8.6%16.1%26295
Austria 4.7%8.2%13258
Brazil 3.7%5.5%51158
Turkey 3.2%4.6%31116
United States 2.5%1.7%469342
Russian Federation 1.4%1.2%199924
Egypt 1.1%1.0%39511
Uzbekistan 0.7%2.2%14965
Algeria 0.7%0.9%30125

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
liveshow-tv.com
100.00%99.76%4.3
OTHER
0%0.24%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush liveshow-tv.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  liveshow-tv.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  218,769
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  165
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  2,485
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $598.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is liveshow-tv.com?

Facebook:
  27
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much liveshow-tv.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$52.36
Monthly Revenue:
$1,570.80
Yearly Revenue:
$19,111.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 3,137$15.15
United Kingdom 1,912$11.91
Italy 3,137$10.95
Austria 1,376$4.47
United States 285$3.27
Spain 2,701$3.00
Brazil 923$1.63
Turkey 772$0.84
Uzbekistan 369$0.45
Russian Federation 201$0.41
Algeria 151$0.14
Egypt 168$0.14

How much money do liveshow-tv.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$10.75
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$322.47
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,923.37
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,868
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
86,026
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,046,644
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 910$4.39
United Kingdom 306$1.91
Italy 533$1.86
Austria 358$1.16
United States 51$0.59
Spain 513$0.57
Brazil 55$0.10
Uzbekistan 59$0.07
Turkey 54$0.06
Russian Federation 12$0.02
Algeria 8$0.01
Egypt 8$0.01

How much is liveshow-tv.com worth?

Website Value:
$26,977.61

Where is liveshow-tv.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
162.144.156.181
ASN:
AS46606 
ISP:
Unified Layer 
Server Location:
Provo
UT
84606
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.144.156.181

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does liveshow-tv.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1369 ms) 63 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

|  (Time: 04.11.2015, 18:03) and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Guest renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
current and former models and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
RECENT POSTS renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
SEARCH FORUM renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
EN renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
HOME renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
SCHEDULE and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
WATCH LIVE! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Liveshow tv.co…well as the and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
SWEETBLACKONE and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Freechat and 3 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
NEW VIDEOS & DOWNLOADS and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Flirt4Free Liv…Free Credits! and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Babestation24…w | 23.05.2014 and 14 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Today and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Amanda wearing…chless *** and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
WHO'S ONLINE? and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
322 active users and 16 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
(109 members,…bers in total) and 114 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
chinomandarino and 106 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
pollopollo and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Get the Flash Player renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
to see this player. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
STUDIO 66 TV: and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Rachel-Louise Frodsham and 52 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
, and 36 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
VIEW COMPLETE SCHEDULE » renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
STAY CONNECTED: renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Find us on Facebook renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Follow us on Twitter renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
© 2010 - 2015 and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Liveshow-TV.com renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
***ySat TV ***s and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://themes.liveshow-tv.com/themes/140420.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Oswald:400,700

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/en/Account/Login">Login</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/en/Forum/RecentPosts">Recent Posts</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/en/Forum/Search">Search Forum</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/en/Account/MyProfile">My Account</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/en/Forum/eUro…-complete-Show">The complete Show</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/en/Profile?ui…cQnye4s4frcm4V">2604heik</a> and 106 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/en/Profile?ui…tA6r30RD5N6ris" class="vip">brinsford</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/en/Models/Bab…/Amelia-Brooks">Amelia Brooks</a> and 55 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/en/Info/Contact">Contact</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://banners.videosecrets.com/assets/animated/f4f-031714-map-728x90-0006.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (5% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://themes.liveshow-tv.com/images/home_teaser_3.jpg could save 850B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://themes.liveshow-tv.com/images/base_bg.png could save 817B (4% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  31

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

liveshow-tv.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

liveshow-tv.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 17:03:42 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips DAV/2 mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.34
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: uID=b3c4caa2ccf4cb76135515eaff008d6e; expires=Sunday, 22-Apr-2018 17:03:42 GMT; path=/;
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=57c5397db6ca0dbb51eb1f7f7f090d1e; path=/
X-UA-Compatible: IE=edge
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX liveshow-tv.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.liveshow-tv.com
Rname mauroparra99.gmx.net
Serial Number 2015061900
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 162.144.156.181 3599
NS ns1.liveshow-tv.com 3599
NS ns2.liveshow-tv.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-01-11
Domain Age:
8 years 8 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LIVESHOW-TV.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.LIVESHOW-TV.COM
Name Server: NS2.LIVESHOW-TV.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 12-jan-2015
Creation Date: 11-jan-2009
Expiration Date: 11-jan-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 15 May 2015 22:39:53 GMT <<<
Last update was 155 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with liveshow-tv.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
liveshow-tv.com widget